Privacy policy

1. DATA PROTECTION AT A GLANCE

GENERAL INFORMATION

The following information will give you a simple overview of what happens to your personal data when you visit our website. Personal data is all data that can identify you personally. Detailed information on the subject of data protection can be found in our privacy policy (see below).

DATA COLLECTION ON OUR WEBSITE

Who is responsible for the data collection on this website?

The website operator is in charge of data processing on this website. His contact details can be found in the site notice of this website.

How do we collect your data?

On the one hand, we collect the data you provide us with. This may, for example, be the data that you enter in our contact form.

On the other hand, our IT systems automatically collect data when you visit our website. This is mainly technical data (e.g. internet browser, operating system or time of your visit). The collection of this data occurs automatically as soon as you view our website.

What do we use your data for?

Some of the data is collected to ensure that we can provide a bug-free website. Other data can be used to analyse your user behaviour.

What rights do you have regarding your data?

You may request us – free of charge – to reveal to you the origin, recipient and purpose of the personal data we store. You also have a right to request us to correct, block or delete of this data. For such a request or should you have any other queries about data protection, please contact us at the address provided in the site notice. You also have the right to appeal to the competent supervisory authority.

ANALYSIS TOOLS AND THIRD-PARTY TOOLS

When you visit our website, your surfing behaviour may be statistically evaluated. This happens mainly through cookies and so-called analysis programmes. As a rule, the analysis of your surfing behaviour is anonymous; your surfing behaviour cannot be traced back to you. You can object to this analysis or prevent it by refraining from using certain tools. Detailed information can be found in our privacy policy below.

You can also object to this analysis. Please see our privacy policy for your options.

2. GENERAL AND MANDATORY INFORMATION

DATA PROTECTION

The operators of this website take the protection of your personal data very seriously. We treat your personal data as confidential and handle them in accordance with the statutory data protection regulations and this privacy policy.

If you use this website, various personal data will be collected. Personal data is information that can identify you personally. This privacy policy explains which information we collect and what we use it for. It also explains how and for what purpose we do this.

Please note that data transmission over the internet (e.g. when communicating via email) may have security loopholes. End-to-end data protection against third-party access is not possible.

INFORMATION ON THE RESPONSIBLE AUTHORITY

The person responsible for data processing on this website is:

Gebr. Roggendorf GmbH
Mathias-Brüggen-Str. 51
50827 Cologne
Phone number: +49 221 9566660
Email: info@roggendorf.de 

The responsible authority is the natural person or corporate entity that, alone or together with others, decides on the purposes and means of processing personal data (e.g. names, email addresses etc.).

Appointment of the data protection officer

Frank Lierz

You can reach our data protection officer under datenschutzbeauftragter@roggendorf.de

REVOKING YOUR CONSENT TO DATA PROCESSING

Many data processing processes are only possible with your express consent. You can revoke a consent you already gave at any time. To do this, simply email us an informal message. The legality of the data processing carried out up until the revocation remains unaffected by the revocation.

LODGING COMPLAINTS WITH THE COMPETENT SUPERVISORY AUTHORITY

In the case of violations of the data protection law, the person concerned may lodge a complaint with the competent supervisory authority. The competent supervisory authority for data protection issues is the data protection officer of the federal state in which our company is based. A list of all the data protection officers and their contact details can be found under the following link: https://www.bfdi.bund.de/DE/Infothek/Anschriften_Links/anschriften_links-node.html.

RIGHT TO DATA TRANSFERABILITY

You have the right to demand that we hand over – to you or a third party – the data that we process on the basis of your consent or in fulfilment of a contract. The data must be in a standard, machine-readable format. If you require the direct transfer of your data to another person responsible, we can only do this to the extent technically feasible.

SSL / TLS ENCRYPTION

For security reasons and to protect the transmission of confidential content – e.g. orders or requests to our site operator – we use an SSL or TLS encryption. You can easily recognise an encrypted connection: the address bar of your browser changes from “http://” to “https://” and the lock symbol appears next to it.

When SSL or TLS encryption is enabled, the data you submit to us cannot be read by third parties.

INFORMATION, BLOCKING, DELETION

You have the right – anytime and free of charge – to demand which personal data we have on you, its origin and recipients and the purpose of the data processing. You may also demand that your data is rectified, blocked or deleted. For further information on the topic of personal data, please feel free to contact us at any time at the address provided in the site notice.

OBJECTION TO ADVERTISING EMAILS / LETTERS

We hereby explicitly object to receiving unsolicited advertising emails or letters to the addresses we are legally obliged to publish in the site notice. The operators of this website expressly reserve the right to take legal action should they receive unsolicited advertising information, e.g. through spam mails.

3. DATA COLLECTION ON OUR WEBSITE

Cookies

In some places, our website uses so-called cookies. Cookies will do no harm to your computer and do not contain viruses. Cookies are designed to make our website more user-friendly, effective and secure. Cookies are small text files that are filed on your computer and stored by your browser.

Most of the cookies we use are so-called ’session cookies’. They are automatically deleted after your visit. Other cookies remain stored on your device until you delete them. These cookies allow us to recognise your browser the next time you visit.

You can adjust the settings of your browser so that it informs you when cookies are set. You can choose to allow cookies only on a case-by-case basis or only in certain situations, or you can disable cookies altogether. You can also adjust your settings to that cookies are deleted when you close your browser. Disabling cookies may limit the functionality of this website.

Cookies that are required to carry out the electronic communication process or to provide certain functions that you wish to use (e.g. the shopping cart function) are processed within the meaning of article 6 section 1 letter f of the GDPR. The website operator has a legitimate interest in storing cookies. They help provide a technically error-free and optimised service. The storage of other cookies (e.g. cookies for analysing your surfing behaviour) is treated separately in this privacy policy.

SERVER LOG FILES

The website provider automatically collects and stores information in so-called server log files, which your browser automatically transmits to us. This information is:

  • Browser type and browser version
  • Operating system you use
  • Referrer URL
  • Host name of the accessing computer
  • Time of the server request
  • IP address

This data is not merged with other data sources.

The data is processed within the meaning of article 6 section 1 letter f of the GDPR, which allows the processing of data for the purpose of fulfilling a contract or pre-contractual measures.

CONTACT FORM

If you send us an enquiry via the contact form, your details from said form, including the contact details you provide there, will be stored in order to process your enquiry and in case of follow-up questions. We will not share this information without your consent.

We will only process the data you provided in the contact form with your consent (article 6 section 1 letter a GDPR). You can revoke this consent at any time. To do this, simply email us an informal message. The legality of the data processing carried out up until the revocation remains unaffected by the revocation.

The information you provide in the contact form will remain with us until you ask us to delete it, revoke your consent to store your data or the purpose for storing your data no longer applies (e.g. after your enquiry has been processed). Mandatory statutory provisions – in particular retention periods – remain unaffected.

REGISTRATION ON THIS WEBSITE

You can register on our website, which allows you to use additional features. We only use the data entered for the purpose of enabling you access to the service for which you have signed up. The mandatory information requested during registration must be given in full. Otherwise, we cannot accept your registration.

To inform you of important changes, such as the scope of our services or for technical changes, we will contact you via the email address you provided during registration.

We will only process the data you provided during registration with your consent (article 6 section 1 letter a GDPR). You can revoke a consent at any time. To do this, simply email us an informal message. The legality of the data processing carried out up until this point remains unaffected by the revocation.

The data collected during registration will be stored by us for as long as you are registered on our website and will subsequently be deleted. Mandatory statutory retention periods remain unaffected.

REGISTRATION WITH FACEBOOK CONNECT

Instead of registering directly on our website, you can also register with Facebook Connect. The provider of this service is Facebook Ireland Limited, 4 Grand Canal Square, Dublin 2, Ireland.

If you decide to register via Facebook Connect and click on the “Login with Facebook” / “Connect with Facebook” button, you will automatically be redirected to the Facebook Platform. There, you can log on with your user data as usual. This process will link your Facebook profile with our website or services. This link will give us access to your data stored on Facebook. This data includes:

  • Facebook name
  • Facebook profile and profile picture
  • Facebook profile picture
  • Email address stored on Facebook
  • Facebook ID
  • Facebook friends lists
  • Facebook “likes”
  • Birthday
  • Sex
  • Country
  • Language

This data is used to set up, maintain and personalise your account.

For more information, please see the Facebook Terms of Service and the Facebook Data Policy. These can be found at: https://en-gb.facebook.com/about/privacy/ and https://en-gb.facebook.com/legal/terms/.

COMMENT FUNCTION ON THIS WEBSITE

In addition to your comment, the comment function on this page will also store information about when you posted your comment, your email address and, if you do not post anonymously, your chosen username.

Storage of the IP address

Our comment function stores the IP addresses of the users who post comments. Since we do not check comments on our website before they are published, we need this information to be able to take legal action against the commenter in case of infringements such as insults or propaganda.

Subscribing to comments

As a user of our website, you can subscribe to comments after registering. You will receive a confirmation email to verify that you are the owner of the email address provided. You can unsubscribe from this function at any time via a link in our info mails. Should you indeed unsubscribe, the data you provided upon subscribing to comments will be deleted; however, if you have submitted this data to us for other purposes elsewhere (e.g. to receive our newsletter), we will retain your data.

Storage period of the comments

The comments and related data (e.g. IP address) are stored and will remain on our website until the commented content has been completely deleted or the comments need to be deleted for legal reasons (e.g. offensive comments).

Legal basis

We will only save your comments with your consent (article 6 section 1 letter a GDPR). You can revoke a consent at any time. To do this, simply email us an informal message. The legality of the data processing carried out up until this point remains unaffected by the revocation.

PROCESSING OF DATA (CUSTOMER AND CONTRACT DATA)

We collect, process and use personal data only as far necessary to back up, provide content to or modify the legal relationship (inventory data). This is done within the meaning of article 6 section 1 letter b of the GDPR, which allows the processing of data for the purpose of fulfilling a contract or pre-contractual measures. We collect, process and use personal data on the usage of our website (usage data) only to the extent necessary to enable the user to take advantage of our service or to charge the user for taking advantage of our service.

The collected customer data will be deleted after a contract has been fulfilled or the business relationship is terminated. Mandatory statutory retention periods remain unaffected.

DATA TRANSMISSION AT CONCLUSION OF CONTRACT FOR ONLINE SHOPS, DEALERS AND GOODS SHIPMENT

We only transfer personal data to third parties if this is necessary to fulfill the contract, for example to the companies entrusted with the delivery of the goods or to the bank responsible for processing the payment. No further data transmission will take place / only if you have expressly consented to the transmission. A transfer of your data to third parties without explicit consent, e.g. for advertising purposes, will not take place.

The data is processed within the meaning of article 6 section 1 letter b of the GDPR, which allows the processing of data for the purpose of fulfilling a contract or pre-contractual measures.

DATA TRANSMISSION AT CONCLUSION OF CONTRACT FOR SERVICES AND DIGITAL CONTENT

We only transfer personal data to third parties if this is necessary to fulfill the contract, e.g. to the bank responsible for processing the payment.

No further data transmission will take place / only if you have expressly consented to the transmission. A transfer of your data to third parties without explicit consent, e.g. for advertising purposes, will not take place.

The data is processed within the meaning of article 6 section 1 letter b of the GDPR, which allows the processing of data for the purpose of fulfilling a contract or pre-contractual measures.

4. ANALYSIS TOOLS AND ADVERTISING

Google Analytics

This website uses functions of the web analytics service Google Analytics. The provider is Google Ireland Limited, Gordon House, Barrow Street, Dublin 4, Irland.

Google Analytics uses so-called ’cookies’. These are text files that are stored on your computer and allow an analysis of your use of our website. As a rule, the information generated by the cookie about your use of this website is transmitted to a Google server in the US and stored there.

The storage of Google Analytics cookies is justified as per article 6 section 1 letter f of the GDPR. The website operator has a legitimate interest in analysing user behaviour so as to be able to optimise both his website and his advertising.

IP anonymisation

We have activated the IP anonymisation function on this website. This means that your IP address will be truncated, i.e. shortened, by Google in member states of the European Union or member states of the European Economic Area prior to transmission to the US. Only in rare and exceptional cases will the full IP address be transmitted to a Google server in the US and shortened there. Google will use this information to evaluate your use of the website, to compile reports on website activity and to provide other services related to website activity and internet usage to the website operator. The IP address provided to Google Analytics will not be merged with other Google data.

Browser plugin

You can prevent the storage of cookies by adjusting your browser settings; however, please note that if you do this, you may not be able to use all the features of this website to their full extent. You can also prevent Google from collecting and processing the data generated by the cookie and related to your use of the website (including your IP address) by downloading and installing a browser plug-in available at the following link: https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout?hl=en.

Objection to data collection

You can prevent Google Analytics from collecting your data by clicking on the following link. An opt-out cookie will be set, which prevents your data from being collected on all future visits to this website: disable Google Analytics.

For more information on how user data is handled by Google Analytics, please refer to Google’s Privacy Policy: https://support.google.com/analytics/answer/6004245?hl=en.

Order data processing

We have entered into an order data processing agreement with Google and fully implement the strict guidelines set by the German data protection authorities when using Google Analytics.

Demographic characteristics on Google Analytics

This website uses the ‘Demographics’ feature available on Google Analytics. This way, we can receive reports that include information on the age, gender and interests of the people visiting our website. This data is extrapolated from interest-based advertising by Google and from third-party visitor data. This data cannot be traced back to a specific person. You can disable this feature at any time in the ad settings of your Google Account, or you can object to the collection of your data by Google Analytics in general as outlined in the section “Objection to data collection”.

Google AdSense

This website uses Google AdSense, a service for integrating advertisements by Google Ireland Limited (“Google”). The provider is Google Ireland Limited, Gordon House, Barrow Street, Dublin 4, Irland.

Google AdSense uses so-called ‘cookies’, text files that are stored on your computer and allow an analysis of your use of our website. Google AdSense also uses so-called web beacons (invisible graphics). These web beacons can be used to evaluate certain information, e.g. visitor traffic on this website.

The information generated by the cookies and web beacons about your use of this website (including your IP address) and the advertising you receive is transmitted to a Google server in the US and stored there. This information may be shared by Google with Google affiliates. However, Google will not merge your IP address with any other data on you stored by them.

The storage of AdSense cookies is justified as per article 6 section 1 letter f of the GDPR. The website operator has a legitimate interest in analysing user behaviour so has to be able to optimise both his website and his advertising.

You can prevent the installation of cookies by adjusting your browser settings; however, please note that if you do this, you may not be able to use all the features of this website to their full extent. By using this website, you consent to the processing of data about you gathered by Google in the manner and for the purposes described above.

Google Analytics Remarketing

Our websites use the ‘Remarketing’ tool by Google Analytics combined with the cross-device functions of Google AdWords and DoubleClick. The provider is Google Ireland Limited, Gordon House, Barrow Street, Dublin 4, Irland.

This feature allows the ad groups compiled by Google Analytics Remarketing to be linked to the cross-device features of Google AdWords and Google DoubleClick. This way, interest-based, personalised advertising messages that have been customised based on your previous usage and browsing behaviour on one device (e.g. mobile phone) may also be displayed on another of your devices (e.g. tablet or PC).

Once you have given your consent, Google will link your web and app browsing history with your Google Account. This way, the same personalised advertising messages can appear on any device you use to sign in to your Google Account.

To define and create target groups for cross-device advertising, Google Analytics collects Google-authenticated IDs of users who can temporarily be linked to our Google Analytics data.

You can permanently opt out of cross-device remarketing / targeting by turning off personalised advertising in your Google Account. To do this, please click on the following link: https://adssettings.google.com/authenticated?hl=en.

You can give or revoke your consent to your data being used by Google in this way (as per article 6 section 1 letter a of the GDPR). Where data collection processes are not merged in your Google Account (e.g. because you don’t have a Google Account or have objected to the merge) data is nonetheless collected within the meaning of article 6 section 1 letter f of the GDPR. The legitimate interest arises from the fact that the website operator needs the anonymous analysis of the website visitors for advertising purposes.

For more information and data protection guidelines, please see Google’s Privacy Policy at https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads?hl=en.

Google AdWords and Google Conversion-Tracking

This website uses Google AdWords. AdWords is an online advertising programme by Google Ireland Limited, Gordon House, Barrow Street, Dublin 4, Irland (“Google”).

We use the so-called conversion tracking tool offered by Google AdWords. Whenever you click on an ad placed by Google, a conversion tracking cookie is set. Cookies are small text files that the internet browser stores on the user’s computer. These cookies become invalid after 30 days and are not used to identify the user’s identity. If the user visits certain pages of this website and the cookie has not yet expired, both Google and we can see that the user clicked on the ad and was redirected to this page.

Each Google AdWords customer receives a different cookie. These cookies cannot be traced via the websites of AdWords customers. The information gathered with the help of the conversion cookie is used to generate conversion statistics for AdWords customers who have chosen conversion tracking. Customers are told the total number of users who clicked on their ad and were redirected to a page with a conversion tracking tag. However, they do not receive information that personally identifies users. If you do not want to participate in tracking, you can opt out by disabling the Google Conversion Tracking cookie in the settings of your internet browser. This will prevent you from being included in the conversion tracking statistics.

The storage of Conversion cookies is justified as per article 6 section 1 letter f of the GDPR. The website operator has a legitimate interest in analysing user behaviour so has to be able to optimise both his website and his advertising.

For more information about Google AdWords and Google Conversion Tracking, please see Google’s Privacy Policy: https://policies.google.com/privacy?hl=en.

You can adjust the settings of your browser so that it informs you when cookies are set. You can choose to allow cookies only on a case-by-case basis or only in certain situations, or you can disable cookies altogether. You can also adjust your settings to that cookies are deleted when you close your browser. Disabling cookies may limit the functionality of this website.

Google reCAPTCHA

We use ‘Google reCAPTCHA’ (hereafter ‘reCAPTCHA’) on our websites. The provider is Google Ireland Limited, Gordon House, Barrow Street, Dublin 4, Irland (“Google”).

With reCAPTCHA, we want to check if data entered on our websites (e.g. in a contact form) is done by a human or by an automated programme. To this end, reCAPTCHA analyses the behaviour of the website visitor. Several criteria need to be met to pass as human. The analysis begins automatically the moment a website visitor accesses our website: reCAPTCHA can, for example, evaluate the IP address, the time the visitor spends on our website or the user’s mouse movements. The data collected during the analysis is forwarded to Google.

The reCAPTCHA analyses run entirely in the background. Site visitors are not made aware of the fact that an analysis is taking place.

The data processing is done within the meaning of article 6 section 1 letter f of the GDPR. The website operator has a legitimate interest in protecting his website against abusive automated spying and spam.

For more information about Google reCAPTCHA and Google’s Privacy Policy, please click on the following links: https://policies.google.com/privacy?hl=en and https://www.google.com/recaptcha/.

Facebook Pixel

To track conversions, our website uses a Facebook pixel by Facebook Inc., 1601 S. California Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94304, USA (‘Facebook’).

This way, the behaviour of the site visitors can be tracked after they have clicked on a Facebook ad and been redirected to the operator’s website. The service allows the website operator to evaluate the effectiveness of his Facebook ads. He can use the data for statistical and market research purposes and to optimise future advertising campaigns.

We receive the collected data in anonymised form, i.e. we cannot draw any conclusions about the identity of the users. However, the data is stored and processed by Facebook so that the information can be linked to the respective user profile. Facebook can use the data for its own advertising purposes – within the meaning of Facebook’s Data Policy Facebook Data Policy. This means that Facebook can display ads both on Facebook and outside of Facebook. We, the website operators, cannot influence the way Facebook uses the data.

Please refer to Facebook’s Data Policy for more information on how to protect your privacy: https://en-gb.facebook.com/about/privacy/.

You can also disable the remarketing feature ‘Custom Audiences’ in the ‘Ad Preferences’ section on https://en-gb.facebook.com/ads/preferences/?entry_product=ad_settings_screen. To do this, you need to log on to Facebook.

If you don’t have a Facebook account, you can opt out of Facebook-based advertising on the European Interactive Digital Advertising Alliance website: http://www.youronlinechoices.com/uk/your-ad-choices.

5. Newsletter

Newsletter data

To receive our newsletter, you need to provide us with your email address, as well as with information that allows us to verify that you are the owner of said email address and that you agree to receive the newsletter. No further data is needed, but you may, of course, volunteer additional information. We use this data exclusively to send the requested information. We will not pass it on to third parties.

We will only process the data you provided in the newsletter sign-up form with your consent (article 6 section 1 letter a GDPR). When you click on the ‘unsubscribe’ link in the newsletter, we may no longer store your data and email address. The legality of the data processing carried out up until this point remains unaffected by the revocation.

The data you provide us with when signing up for the newsletter will be saved by us from the day you sign up until you unsubscribe, upon which we will delete your data. Data that we have stored for other purposes (such as email addresses for the members’ area) remain unaffected.

MailChimp

This website employs the services of MailChimp for sending newsletters. The provider is the Rocket Science Group LLC, 675 Ponce De Leon Ave. NE, Suite 5000, Atlanta, GA 30308, USA.

MailChimp is a service that helps us organise and analyse the dispatch of our newsletters. The data you provide to subscribe to our newsletter (e.g. email address) is stored on MailChimp’s servers in the US.

MailChimp has been certified by the ‘EU-US Privacy Shield’ programme. The “Privacy Shield” is an agreement between the European Union (EU) and the US that ensures European data protection standards are also met in the US.

MailChimp allows us to analyse our newsletter campaigns. When you open an email sent through MailChimp, a file included in the email (a so-called web beacon) connects to MailChimp’s servers in the US. This way, we can determine whether a newsletter message has been opened and which links have been clicked. But technical information is also collected (e.g. time of retrieval, IP address, browser type and operating system). None of this information can be traced back to individual newsletter recipients. It is exclusively used for the statistical analysis of newsletter campaigns. The results of these analyses can be used to fine-tune future newsletters to the interests of the recipients.

If you do not want MailChimp to analyse your data, you need to unsubscribe from the newsletter. We provide a respective link in every newsletter message. Alternatively, you can unsubscribe from the newsletter directly on our website.

We will only process you data with your consent (article 6 section 1 letter a GDPR). You can revoke this consent at any time by unsubscribing from the newsletter. The legality of the data processing carried out up until this point remains unaffected by the revocation.

The data you provide us with when signing up for the newsletter will be saved by us from the day you sign up until you unsubscribe, upon which we will delete your data from both our servers and the MailChimp servers. Data that we have stored for other purposes (such as email addresses for the members’ area) remain unaffected.

For more details, please see MailChimp’s privacy policy at: https://mailchimp.com/legal/terms/.

Concluding a data processing agreement

We have a so-called “data processing agreement” with MailChimp, in which we commit MailChimp to protect the data of our customers and to not pass anything on to third parties. This agreement can be viewed at the following link: https://downloads.mailchimp.com/docs/customer_dpa_sample_05032018.pdf.

6. PLUGINS AND TOOLS

Google Web Fonts

This site uses so-called web fonts, a service provided by Google that ensures fonts are always displayed uniformly. When you open a page, your browser simultaneously loads the required web fonts into your browser cache so as to display texts and fonts correctly.

To this end, the browser you use must connect to Google’s servers. Google thus learns that our website has been accessed through your IP address. Using Google Web Fonts is in the interest of a consistent and attractive presentation of our online services. This constitutes a legitimate interest as per article 6 section 1 letter f of the GDPR.

If your browser does not support web fonts, your computer will use a standard font instead.

For more information on Google Web Fonts, please see https://developers.google.com/fonts/faq and Google’s Privacy Policy https://policies.google.com/privacy?hl=en.

Google Maps

This website uses the map service Google Maps via an API. The provider is Google Ireland Limited, Gordon House, Barrow Street, Dublin 4, Irland.

For you to use the features of Google Maps, Google needs to save your IP address. This information is usually transmitted to and stored on a Google server in the US. The provider of this website has no influence on this data transfer.

We use Google Maps to create an attractive online presentation of our services and to enable users to find the locations mentioned on our website. This constitutes a legitimate interest as per article 6 section 1 letter f of the GDPR.

For more information on how Google handles user data, please see Google’s Privacy Policy: https://policies.google.com/privacy?hl=en.

SoundCloud

Plugins by the social network SoundCloud (SoundCloud Limited, Berners House, 47-48 Berners Street, London W1T 3NF, United Kingdom.) may be integrated on our website. The pages that include SoundCloud plugins feature the SoundCloud logo.

When you visit our pages, a direct connection is established between your browser and the SoundCloud server once the plugin has been activated. This way, SoundCloud knows that you have visited our website with your IP address. If you click the ‘Like’ or ‘Share’ button while logged into your SoundCloud account, you can link and / or share the contents of our website with your SoundCloud profile. This allows SoundCloud to associate your account with our website. We would like to point out that we, as the providers of this website, neither know the content of the transmitted data nor do we know how SoundCloud uses it. For more information on the topic, please refer to SoundCloud’s Privacy Policy at: https://soundcloud.com/pages/privacy.

If you do not want SoundCloud to associate your visit to our website with your SoundCloud account, please log out of your SoundCloud account before enabling content from the SoundCloud plug-in.

Phone number: +49 (0) 221 - 95 66 66 - 0

INFORMAL REQUEST



Our customer reviews

Data protection ★★★★★ 4.7 4.7 (138 Bewertungen)
5 1

ADDITIONAL SERVICES

Kontaktieren Sie uns